Signature Alumni - Class Rosters

Search the page by pressing the control button and "f." Type in the name in the box and click on enter.

Class of 2018

Baker, Matthew
Boehmke, Deborah
Bunner, Charlene
Carter, Cornell
Charnigo, Brian
Cline, Erin
Cordell, Debra
Cornell, Loretta
Costello, Michael
Davis, Maria
Dieckhoner, Mark
Emmons, Lynn
Gerspacher, Todd
Hetkey, Patricia
Hojnacki, Karen
Honcharuk, Kevin
Isaac, Mary
Kereszturi, Elizabeth
Kungli, Christine
Lance, Cathy
Lora, Mary Susan
Maxwell, Maureen
McNutt, Amy
Muniak, Suzie
Nichols, Gregory
Owen Shearer, RN, COS-C, Andrea
Reese, Michelle
Rutledge, Amy
Sable, Aaron
Salek, Ann
Southard, Freeland
Stiles, Michael
Suliks, Randilee
Taylor, Jaclyn
Vigneault, Jackie
Walker, Benjamin
Wheeler, Pamela
Yurik, Tess
Zeise, Danica

Class of 2017
The Collaborators

Addleman, Suzy
Afanador, Dave
Annico, Amy
Armbruster, Laura
Bennett, Jan
Bertemes, Will
Brown, George
Byrne, Rebecca
Condit, Brian
Dzurec, Mark
Earle, Lisa
English, Mike
Ferrell, David
Gaub, Karen
Gray, Jennifer
Hagge, Matthew
Heid, Jessica
Herte, Kathy
Hinkle, Sandy
Kmiec, Mindy
Kolarik, Madalyn
Krauss, Rachel
Longley, Frank
Maslyk, Laura
Michalski, CPA, Jill
Molnar, Becky
Murrin, Cheryl
Oberg, Jennifer
Parzych, Cheryl
Rickbrodt, Christiana
Sammon, Sandra
Stilla, Jamie
Tender, Shelley
Thomas, Rochelle
Thomas-Lewin, Christina
Wheaton, Jody
Wilbraham, Kathy
Worcester, Jeff
Wuensch, Heather
Zingaro, Stephanie

Class of 2016
Silver Jubilee

Arend, Sarah
Camp, Gelin
Capotosto, Nicholas
Carlson, Ryan
Cartwright, Diane
Cassidy, Tina
Conrad, Dallis
Corrigan, Kimberly
Coss, Tob
Cray, Larry G.
Douglas, Radiah
Fifner, Joanna
Gnau, Scott
Gonzales, Ed
Haumesser, Deborah
Hicks, Jeff
Hunt, Pam
Jokkel, Janice
K'Meyer, Elena
Kremer, Scott
Kroll, Kelly
Livingston, Sam
Malloy, Brian
McCullough, Tonjua
McElhatten, David
Novak, Zigmond
Park, Carrie
Parker, Sean
Pfahl, Benjamin
Poling, Rick
Priebe, Mark
Quallich, Patrick
Schulze, Kristine
Stefancin, Jocelyn
VanDette, Steven
Vice, Nancy
Waller, Shannon
Wharton, Michele
Wollmann, Chris

Class of 2015
The Bridge Builders

Bollinger, Mark
Bowles, Stephanie
Bux, Elizabeth
Camino, Holly
Campbell, Gina
Chamberlin, Steve
Conrad, Ann
Corrado, David
Davidson, Richard
Faris, Ben
Fuerst, Randy
Glover, Tami
Graf, Meghan
Grice, Terry
Grieco, Kimberly
Jindra, Steve
Johnson, Colin
Kasten-Krause, Melanie
Kocsis, Dana
Komar, Craig
Laux, William
Lynch, Sarah
Lyon-Galvin, Amy
Majoros, Paula
Marshall, Kimberly
Mellion, Alex
Milhoan, Lisa
Nann, Victoria
Oswald, Suellen
Pappas, Kelly
Poole, Kelly
Race, Joseph
Rittgers, David
Rych, Kevin
Stell, Andrew
Van Hoeven, Kyle
Wagner, Joe
Whittaker, Susan
Williams, Jim
Wurgler, Rhonda

Class of 2014
The Class on Fire

Allwood, Erik
Basquin, Chad
Bennett, William
Canestraro, Joseph
Chylik, Susan
Cole-Wagner, Kelli
Davis, Sandy
Finnerty, Annmarie
Gambaccini, Christopher
Gehman, J. Brian
Grace, Debbra
Harris, Dean
Hertrick, Marc
Hlavaty, Joel
Horn, James
Kendel, James
Kennedy, Mary
Kerns, Brian
Kipfstuhl, Maria
Klimczak, Theodore
Klubnik, Wendy
Lewis, Susana
Long, Jarrod
Miller, Leslie
Murphy, Anne
Perrine, Amy
Pickler, Lee
Plazek, Annette
Ringstmeier, Jaclyn
Rose Stallard, Kelly
Siegel, Keith
Skidmore, Robert
Skoda, Bonnie
Stevenson, Samuel
Taylor, Heather
Warner, Kathryn
Wasowski, LSW, MPH, Krista
Wodzak, Allison
Yonker, Jacinda

Class of 2013
The Visionary Class

Arona, Jeff
Bennett, Randy
Blue, Ronald
Bonelli, Brooke
Bowen, Gordon
Centner, David
Dumperth, Richard
Gerber, Todd
Gorey, Christine
Grice, Cindy
Herr, Doug
Hunter, Ellen
Kasel-Underwood, Tonya
Kotick, Thomas
Krebs, Melissa
Kujat, Seth
Leff, Maureen
Levar, Glenn
Loeper, Michelle
Lyons, Andrea
MacDougall, Irene
Miller, Kimberly Bolas
Miner, Lori
Moore, Stephanie
Morrison, Alec
Nichols, Lisa
O'Connell, Christopher
Rapp, Brandon
Reusser, Jeff
Richter, Scott
Rog, Jeffrey
Shumate, Lenora
Sisson, Jennifer
Theis, Bob
Thomas, Gregory
Ungham, Susan
Wagar, Mike
Warner, Jr., Michael
Wright, Theresa
Zackery, Edward

Class of 2012
The Rain/Shine Class

Andrews, Luke
Biggins, Sharon
Chrisman, Steven
Crandall, Tracy
Dennis, Brandon
Elmore, Kristin
Florio, Nicole
Gerspacher, Shawn
Gerspacher, Troy
Holmes, James
Hradek, Terri
Jardine, Guy
Jones, Jeffrey
Kartisek, Kristen
Kielts, Eric
King, Connie
Kohler, Lizbeth
Kreiner, Beverly
Krosky, James
Long, Gretchen
Lund, Melissa
Marshall, Sabrina
McCormick, Kenelm
Meyer, Claus
Mikalacki, Betsy
Ostrowski, Floyd
Powell, Michelle
Rife, Don
Schimmoeller, Greg
Snyder, Vicky
Stark, Harry
Tresch, Elizabeth
Wadsworth, David
Wagner, Pamela
Wellener, Nancy
Wiederhold, Matthew
Williams, Sylvia

Class of 2011
The Emerald Class

Barnes, Pedro
Blower, Shannon
Boerger, Debra
Bonitz, Richard
Breitenbucher, Kathy
Bunch, Jeannie
Burkhart, Jon
Burns, Sonda
Canterbury, Paula
Conley, Megan
Estvanic, Sally
Glass, Karen
Goodreau, Steve
Grimm, Teresa
Hanlon, Susan
Hayes, Kurt
Kauffman, Kevin
Kristan, Bonnie
Krueger, Tom
Madonna, Diane
Marquard, Matt
Masica, Michelle
Mellion, Nicholas
Miller, Tony
Milligan, Robert
Mueller, Dave
Poland, Deborah
Robertson, CRP, Susan
Robson, Jeffrey
Rose, Mia
Schebek, Tammy
Schulte, Raymond
Shaffer, Eric
Singer, Sandra
Siurek, Edward
Smith, Rebecca
Stephens, Tom
Stevenson, Jason
Viny, Steven
Waite-Gilpin, Meredith
Wolny, Greg

Class of 2010
The Social Class

Bechke, John
Berger, Jeanette
Biter, Kate
Bluebond, Jon
Boyle, Julie
Bux, Robert
Centner, Sharon
Coyne, John
Davis, Richard
de Luna, Andrew
Dentler, Bethany
Dettorre, Jay
Evans, Tom
Gammell, Janet
Gienger, Tina
Hendricks, Arianne
Herwick, Mark
Hogue, Lori
Kemsuzian, Toby
Kovack, Michael
Krizan, Richard
Lucas, Kimberly
Magnacca, Joseph
Magovac, Steven
Mason, Cheryl
Medzie, Margaret
Mizerak, Maureen
Morlock, Coleen
Myers, Susan
Rapacki, Sean
Ricco, Charles
Schlauch, Theresa
Segatta, Kathy
Smith, Angela
Stall, Robert
Still, Valarie
Titterington, Phillip
Waite, Andrew
Walters, Brian
Wright, Gary
Yarnell, Sharon

Class of 2009
A Class Act

Baker, Crystal
Brown, Louise
Carl, Vincent
Cretella, Michael
Cullings, Gregg
Fretwell, James
Fullerton, Ty
Gadke, Megan
Gaebelein, Joseph I
Garrett, Linda
Graf, Jason
Griffiths, Maria
Hammond, Robin
Hoendorf, James
Holmes, Sharon
Kreps, Kalleen
Laribee-Reid, Gillian
Mazzone, Terry
McClenaghan, Nancy
Meyer, Randall
Moore, Steven
Nichols, Jennie
Nimmo, Nancy
Parish, Janie
Pfleiderer, Terry
Pogue, Brandi
Reusch, Ann
Ryan, Michael
Schmidt, Kathleen
Shupe, Mark
Smith, Carla
Strebler, Lisa
Swartz, Liz
Testa, Denise
Troike, James
Walkowiak, Angela
Wasylko, Deborah
Weight, Christopher
Wheeler, Tracy
Winter, Elizabeth

Class of 2008
That Class

Barrett, Colleen
Barry, Kirk
Berthold, Matthew
Brewer, Mary Jane
Brown IV, James
Cotman, Teresa
Doyle, Richard
Halkovich, Mari
Haprian, Jim
Hastings, Tom
Hawk, Kristene
Hendricks, Jamison
Hurrle, Jr., Donald
Kirda, Michelle
Krueger, Hope
Krusoczky, Janice
Lesak, Dean
McNamara, Patrick
McNeill, Joseph
Miller, Lori
Morris, Thomas
Neal, Stephen
Neate, Kristine
Orr, Melissa
Poland, Catherine
Quallich, Kristine
Ramey, Mark
Rice, Colleen
Rivedal, Lisa
Selby, Daniel
Sigel, Thomas
Snyder, Scott
Solar, Nicholas
Stafford, Gregory
Swedyk, Colleen
Todd, Michael
Whitmore, Eve
Williams, David
Winter, Todd

Class of 2007
The Inspired

Allman, William
Baach, Michael
Brubaker-Schaub, Cheryl
Chandler, Lori
Dalton, Janine
DeGeorge, Vincent
Delsanter, Joseph
Deucker, Nancy
Fish, Barbara
Griffith, Frank
Hildreth, Kristen
Jakab, Christopher
Kappa, Kurt
Keller, Cathy
Kemsuzian, Cindy
Kiley, Debbie
Mayell, Michael
McNeely, Michelle
McNeil, Sharon
Miksch, Donald
Moll, Christopher (Chip)
Morley, Michael
Peteya, Nancy
Piekarski, Nick
Rolling, Cinzia
Rose, Ryan
Sciulli, Dino
Shook, Kathe
Sidaway, Marilyn
Steeb, Cindy
Tifft, Quinten
Wasylko, John
Wilson, Kimberly
Woodruff, Deborah
Wright, Roger
Zachman, Janis Hutchins

Class of 2006
The Enterprising

Antonille, Tammy
Beeman, Douglas
Bonitz, Stacy
Brown, Joanne
Cerny, Tony
Christy, Gary
Conrad, Vikki
Fisher, Brian
Frommeyer, Sandra
Gifford, Roberta
Hagerty, Tim
Huefner, Dale
Hummel, Stephen
James, Bart
Kirby Wilkins, Jacqueline
Klue, Jerome
Kohmann, Joseph
Laffey, Theresa
LeSure, Suzanne
Louis, Robin
McGannon, Edward
Neuman, Sandra
Norris, Jeanne
Owen, Karin
Palik, Marge Jones
Patneau, Jr., James
Perrino, Johanna
Reeves, Margaret
Sarnowski, Janine
Sussman, Vicki
Tefs, Michael
Walsh, Fran
Weaver, Ph.D., Jeffrey W.
Webb, Chad
Wermer, Amy
Werner, Gary
Wiswesser, George
Workman, Beth

Class of 2005
The Ultimate

Abood, Mark
Berkowitz, Gary
Bhamani, Shoukat-Ali
Britt, Denise
Cannon, Janet
Capron, Stephanie
Carlyon, William
Danko, Sharon
DePasquale-Hagerty, Dianne
Dryer, Edwin
Earley, O.D., Timothy
Engelhart, Mari
Fozio, Christina
Ihrig, Dan
Kalina, Christopher
Kipfstuhl, Paul
Lohn, John
McAllister, Ralph
Merkle, Teresa
Myers, Lynn
Neal, Pat
Perkins, Curtis
Pfaff, Linda
Phillips, Tim
Prebis, Gayle
Rieg, Lynn
Riley, Diana
Sabol, Tina
Schmidt, Michael
Shook, Bradley
Smykal, Anne
Smykal, Rob
Tenney, Julie
Trumpler, Steven
Vanderlaan, Tim
Vojvodich, Stephen
Warner, Sr., Michael D.
Williams, Brian
Wilson, Chad

Class of 2004
The Exceptional

Armeni, Christina
Beal, Elizabeth
Beal, Jr., William
Beeman, Kristi
Brown, Garland
Brown, Sally
Chrysler, Andrea
Cingel, Patrick
Copley, Ralph
Eberly, Jim
Engelmann, Denise
Fowler, Janis
Gaskella, Joseph
Goodman, Jason
Hager, Ronald
Higgins, John (Jack)
Hudson, Linda
Hughes, Keith
Ihrig-Elseser, Kathryn
Jakubowski, Karen
Jesse, O.D., Norma
Kolodziej, Jeffrey
Lakhani, Alkarim
Loeper, O.D., David
McCuen, Debbie
Ott, Valerie
Piechowiak, Michele
Pinkerton, JoAnne
Raub, D.O., Daniel
Salay, Michael
Sarnowski, Conrad
Troxell, Karen
Vogley, Brenda
Walters, Gary A.
Wozny, Joy
Zienkowski, Robert

Class of 2003
The Futurist

Arehart, Randall
Bailey, Craig
Baker, Chris
Berry, Lois
Bowen, David
Boycik, Stacey
Chicatelli, Donald
Civittolo, David
Davids, Michael
Davis, Kathleen
Destro, Joseph
El-Refai, Nivine
Goertzen, Bernice
Goodwin, Tresa
Heller, Joan
Hlad, Alan
Homer, Jennifer
Hrovat, Leonard
Jilbert, David
Jones, Barry
Karabinus, Vicki
Lowe, Keith
Massaro, Karen
Muirden, Marjorie
Nespeca, Christopher
Park, Jon
Radecky, Debra
Rapp, Valerie
Ruf, Christine
Schmidt, Linda
Sobotincic, Marilyn
Sprowls, Nancy
Starrick, Carol
Ulrich, Peter
Vaccaro, Mary
Wallover, David
Whelan, Thomas
Widder, Karen

Class of 2002
The Enlightened

Ackerman, Don
Bauer, Jan
Beiling-Sheerer, Christine
Bevec, SFCC, Sandra
Cahill, Christopher
Campbell, Kevin
Carlson EdD, Michael E.
Coleman, Jan
Cox, Ph.D., C. Keith
Czyz, Evelyn
Dankowski, Debbie
Featheringham, Dale Anne
Fiume, Jerome
Frank, Melissa
Gahan, Joanne
Girton, Nancy
Guy-Leach, Anna
Harr, Brian
Harr, Susan Rooy
Hindulak, Agnes
Jilbert, Lisa
Kirgesner, Joseph
Knight, Rod
Kowell, Carole
Melchiorre, Albert D.
Neate, Dennis
Pace, Richard
Petit, Allison
Potter, Charles
Ramey, Joseph
Sigel, Marilyn
Strasser, Dale
Stubbendieck, Mark
Vantz, Mary
Vargo, Debbie
Washington, R. Corbin
Watson Schnabel, Elizabeth
Wise, Barbara

Class of 2001
The Synergetic

Arnold, Robert
Becks, Josephine
Bedel, Julianne
Biada, Roger
Compton, Kathleen
Demlow, Amy
Dorman, Mark J.
Fortner, Dale
Fuller, Cindy
Gifford, Mary
Glover, Linda
Gramm, Christine
Hassinger, Craig
Hutson, William
Kane, Joanne
Kerr, Helen A. "Mitzi"
Kubena-Yatsko, Debra
Lohnes, Will
Luebke, BSN, RN, Rita
Mahl, CPA, Cynthia
McDade, Murray
Morton, Karen
Oakes, Gregory
Pozderac, Denise
Pucilowski, Chester
Rickbrodt, Jeffrey
Rockhold, Kenneth
Scaife, Judith
Siegfried, Elayne
Smith, Sharon
Sunde, Kevin
Toth, Laura
Vlcek, C. Susan
White, Kyle

Class of 2000
The Spirited

Bail, Miriam
Barlow, Betty
Baxter, Robin Kay
Berry, James
Beyer, Rob
Bowman, Daniel
Brooker, Joan
Destro, Debra
Geissman, Patricia
Hammon, Karen
Johnson, Jeffrey
Kelley, Patrick
King, Julie
Krauss, Connie
Laribee, Michael
Lyons, Debra
Mack, Barbara
McGuire, Rev. Beth A.
McKeon, Edward
Miller, Thomas
Nelson, Bonnie
Nemec, Dottie
Paydo, Ronald
Pfahl, Barbara
Pohjala, Eric
Price, Laurie
Robertson, Beth
Schaefer, Jr., Edward (Rusty)
Shea-Stonum, Marilyn
Staniszewski, Dia
Starcher, Keith
Webb, Barbara
Weisheit, Cynthia

Class of 1999
The Dynamic

Bowers, Linda
Cary, Carol C.
Cavanaugh, Mary Lou
Dearlove, Michelle
Dermody, Diane
Dilley, Kathleen
Dolan, Mark
Doutt, James
Drum, Robert
Edwards, Monica
Evans, Penny
Geletka, Sally
Giles, Joyce
Godin, Belinda
Griffing-LaBonne, Janet
Hambley, Susan
Holland, Jean
Indoe, Richard
Kurth, Christine
Likens, Nancy
Marshall, Geri Douglas
Morawski, Diane
Oakley, Michael D.
Radencic, Linda
Rarick, Jon
Root, Robert
Rowe, Ronald
Sandor, James
Schneider, Erik
Schultz, Gregory
Simpson, Donald A.
Stephonic, Ronald
Thompson, Robert
Tomashefski, Kimberley
Wermer, Kevin

Class of 1998
The Favorite

Abbott, Nancy
Bail, Jeffrey
Brockett, Beverly
Chapman, James
Coleman, Ph.D, Jane
Davidson, Doug
Duelley, Nancy
Faunce, Morgan
Gehring, Janet
Gillingham, II, Robert
Hardesty, Judy
Houk, Gail
Kovack, Mary
Leaver, Jane
Miller, Barbara
Murray, Jeannine
Naso-Draiss, Margie
Nichols, C. Allen
Norris, Pat
Putka, Timothy
Robinson, Patricia
Rocco, Cheryl Rae
Root, Brad
Sandridge, Toni
Schneider, Cynthia
Stubbendieck, Alison
Torok, Lawrence
Wiandt, Lynn
Young, Jackie
Zanath, Debra A.
Zelei, William

 

Class of 1997
The Perfect

Baker, Donald
Blair Berg, Shirley
Bloch, Susan
Ensor, Deborah
Ertl, Joseph
Flanigan, Michael
Fortney, Michael
Gilder, Betsy
Grimm, Pete
Gumbita, Denise
Hanes, Marie
Hurt, John
Jablonowski, Bonnie
Kilchenman, Beth
Knight, Lena
Kozel, James
Kranstuber, Tom
Leuthaeuser, Judy
Marquis, George (Hub)
Morris, Edward
Neff, Joannie
O'Rourke, Kieran
Patry, Leon
Porter, Sally
Prechtel, Stephen
Rastok, Stacie
Sieniawski, Stanley
Sipos, Skip
Vonderau, Kevin
Wilkens, Mead
Williams, Elouise
Wirtz, John

Class of 1996
The Brightest

Abell, Sherry
Adams, Charles (Buck)
Allen, Jerry
Baca, Ken
Batchelder, John
Bowers, Lynda
Burke, John
Clark, Daniel
Cumming, Barbara
Gelhar, Barbara
Gorsek, John
Gregory, Vincent
Hayas, James
Hill, Irene
Holland, J. Jeffrey
Jenks, Michael
Kupec, Gary
Lavelle, Mary
Mast, Linn
McClure, William
Myers, Amy
Neumann, Thomas
Osiecki, CLEE, Robert
Parker, Mark
Pickering, Keith
Rom, Allen
Shaffer, Beverly
Shields, James
Stollar, Ronald
Vincent, Gregory

Class of 1995
The Greatest

Adornetto, Jack
Bell, Robert
Betz, Lorraine
Bigam, James
Bilinovich, Joseph
Boyer, William
Burden, Russell
Carrino, Lynda
Conrad, James
Craig, Mark
DeForest, Susan
Glasgow, MaryAnn
Hambley, Stephen
Harris, Michael
Hostetler, Daniel
Kline, Paulette
Koran, William
Lynn-Schmitz, Debra
Peters, Elaine
Randall, D.V.M., Linda
Ray, Sharon
Sanderson, Emily
Schwab, Fred
Slee, Rex
Sprang, Pamela
Stevenson, Jeffrey
Stropko-O'Leary, Pat
Totten, Mark
Williams, Ricky

 

Class of 1994
The Finest

Arnold, Thomas
Bittner, William
Boyes, James
Bugner, Edward
Calvert, Sandy
Carabin, Thomas
Carmany, Catherine
Clay, James
Foster, Lloyd
Hudson, Nancy
Hurt, Jeanne
Jamison, Jean
Kitchen, Margaret
Koontz, Paul
Lang, Jane
Laughlin, Carolyn
Lehrer, Thomas
Marett, Wendy
Neiman, Marcus
Nilsen, Robert
Poest, Donald
Rohrbaugh, Bill
Rose, Mike
Sherman, Debbie
Shotwell, Becky
Shumaker, Daniel
Smalley, Roger
Sondles, Lucy
Spector, M.K.

Class of 1993
The Best

Banks, Paula
Betts, Chris
Boyd, Michele
Brown, Meg
Burge, Brad
Conley, Colene
Dzur, Barbara
Eley, Janice
Estle, James
Gerspacher, James
Gilbert, Dennis
Groza, Janice
Gunkelman, Barbara
Heath, Charles
Hollis, Mark
Irish, Charles
Keel, Patricia
Kilbride, Randolph
Lawless, Linda
Legg, Alyce
Linden, Gary
Miller, Pamela
Muniak, Susan
Robinson, Ron
Ruprecht, Marilyn
Saathoff, William
Sheaffer, Liz
Stauffer, David

Class of 1992
The Charter

Bahr, Thomas
Brown, Dwight
Davis, Ron
Dobies, Ken
Dodge, Diane
Farrell, Mark
Festi, Frank
Fligor, Laurence
Hallock, Ben
Hickson-Stevenson, Pamela
Horn Woodcock, Catherine
Horwedel, Thomas
Hudnutt, George
McManus, Roger
Moll, Janice
Paidas, George P.
Pavlovicz, Sara
Power, Marirose
Rapp, CIC, CPIA, Robert
Reichart, Elaine
Selders, Norma
Simmons, Chet
Simmons, Donald
Smith, Robert
Sobotincic, John

Terrell Linden, Judi

Class of 1990

Hallock, Alan
Morse, Michael
Seaman, Ray
Sternecker, Sheila
Waite, Darrell